AFL South IV

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Baitul Futuh A54101201213
2South52126337
3Baitul Futuh B42114137
4Tahir A42112117
5Muqami42112117
6Masroor41124404
7Baitun Noor4103213-113
8Tahir B4004110-90

Viewed 665 times

Masroor0v0Muqami
Masroor1v2South
Baitun Noor2v1Tahir B
Tahir A0v0Baitul Futuh B
South0v1Tahir A
Baitul Futuh A1v0Muqami
Baitul Futuh A0v0South
Baitul Futuh B3v0Tahir B
Baitun Noor0v8Baitul Futuh A
Muqami1v0Tahir B
Baitun Noor0v3Masroor
Baitul Futuh B1v0South
Tahir A0v1Baitul Futuh A
South4v0Tahir B
Tahir A1v0Baitun Noor
Masroor0v2Baitul Futuh A
Baitul Futuh B0v1Muqami

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: