AA Men - Group A - Ador Avenue

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Ares FC65012261615
2Shamandar FC74121515013
3Pudding Thiefs FC64021910912
4Ninetails6312158710
5The Keftheves73131412210
6Brighton Eagles FC6303151059
7The Boys FC6213141407
8Peakhurst United6204519-146
9Carss Park Ultras6006631-250

Viewed 617 times

Brighton Eagles FC4v1Ares FC
Ninetails4v1Peakhurst United
Shamandar FC3v1Pudding Thiefs FC
The Keftheves4v0Carss Park Ultras
Pudding Thiefs FC9v0Peakhurst United
The Keftheves1v5Ares FC
Ninetails1v0Brighton Eagles FC
The Boys FC1v5Shamandar FC
Ninetails2v2Shamandar FC
Carss Park Ultras1v6The Boys FC
Brighton Eagles FC4v1The Keftheves
Ares FC3v0Peakhurst United
Ares FC6v0Shamandar FC
Carss Park Ultras2v4Pudding Thiefs FC
The Keftheves2v2The Boys FC
Peakhurst United2v1Brighton Eagles FC
Ninetails7v1Carss Park Ultras
Peakhurst United1v0The Keftheves
Shamandar FC3v1Brighton Eagles FC
Pudding Thiefs FC3v2The Boys FC
Carss Park Ultras0v5Ares FC
The Boys FC2v1Ninetails
The Keftheves3v0Pudding Thiefs FC
Shamandar FC2v1Peakhurst United
Ninetails0v2Pudding Thiefs FC
Ares FC2v1The Boys FC
Brighton Eagles FC5v2Carss Park Ultras
Shamandar FC0v3The Keftheves

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: