Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Union Leiria12100230102030
2Pristinipol Royala AC1291226101628
3"B" CapHorn1281325151025
4Fristol Fighters126422315822
5Lateau Shore12633128421
6Passeterre CF126242317620
7FC Chellepol125432823519
8Siriko FF126151619-319
9DC Akbar124622016418
10Arietta Falzons125341314-118
11Vojetbau Storm125251417-317
12Sylvia FC125251118-717
13Plevnai FC 1904123631516-115
14Babylonia Hermes124351518-315
15Molge United124261620-414
16Torpedo Nemariano124172224-213
17Juande-Korona Futebola123361620-412
181.FC Hannau123361418-412
19Swift-Hackert123271219-711
20Magdipol Royala AC123271422-811
21Aue FC CapHorn122281725-88
22Gottler 1901 FCN121110927-184

Viewed 18 times

Torpedo Nemariano4v2Swift-Hackert
DC Akbar2v3Union Leiria
Plevnai FC 19041v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Babylonia Hermes1v0Gottler 1901 FCN
FC Chellepol4v2Aue FC CapHorn
Molge United1v0Juande-Korona Futebola
Arietta Falzons1v3Passeterre CF
Vojetbau Storm1v2Lateau Shore
Magdipol Royala AC0v1Siriko FF
1.FC Hannau0v2"B" CapHorn
Fristol Fighters1v1Sylvia FC
Babylonia Hermes2v1Torpedo Nemariano
Torpedo Nemariano3v3DC Akbar
Swift-Hackert1v4Plevnai FC 1904
Union Leiria1v0Babylonia Hermes
Pristinipol Royala AC4v2FC Chellepol
Gottler 1901 FCN4v2Molge United
Aue FC CapHorn1v0Arietta Falzons
Juande-Korona Futebola1v1Vojetbau Storm
Passeterre CF2v4Magdipol Royala AC
Lateau Shore2v11.FC Hannau
Siriko FF0v0Fristol Fighters
Sylvia FC1v2"B" CapHorn
Plevnai FC 19041v1DC Akbar
FC Chellepol0v0Swift-Hackert
Molge United2v0Union Leiria
Arietta Falzons0v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Vojetbau Storm1v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Magdipol Royala AC3v3Aue FC CapHorn
1.FC Hannau1v1Juande-Korona Futebola
Fristol Fighters2v1Passeterre CF
"B" CapHorn2v1Lateau Shore
Siriko FF0v1Sylvia FC
Plevnai FC 19044v3Babylonia Hermes
DC Akbar2v2FC Chellepol
Torpedo Nemariano3v4Molge United
Swift-Hackert0v1Arietta Falzons
Union Leiria3v1Vojetbau Storm
Pristinipol Royala AC3v0Magdipol Royala AC
Gottler 1901 FCN0v21.FC Hannau
Aue FC CapHorn1v2Fristol Fighters
Juande-Korona Futebola0v4"B" CapHorn
Passeterre CF5v1Siriko FF
Sylvia FC0v0Lateau Shore
FC Chellepol3v3Babylonia Hermes
Molge United0v0Plevnai FC 1904
Arietta Falzons0v0DC Akbar
Vojetbau Storm2v1Torpedo Nemariano
Magdipol Royala AC1v0Swift-Hackert
1.FC Hannau0v4Union Leiria
Fristol Fighters3v0Pristinipol Royala AC
"B" CapHorn2v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Siriko FF4v2Aue FC CapHorn
Lateau Shore0v0Juande-Korona Futebola
Passeterre CF2v0Sylvia FC
FC Chellepol4v2Molge United
Babylonia Hermes1v2Arietta Falzons
Plevnai FC 19040v0Vojetbau Storm
DC Akbar3v1Magdipol Royala AC
Torpedo Nemariano2v11.FC Hannau
Swift-Hackert1v0Fristol Fighters
Union Leiria2v1"B" CapHorn
Pristinipol Royala AC3v1Siriko FF
Gottler 1901 FCN0v1Lateau Shore
Aue FC CapHorn0v2Passeterre CF
Sylvia FC1v0Juande-Korona Futebola
Arietta Falzons2v0Molge United
Vojetbau Storm2v1FC Chellepol
Magdipol Royala AC1v3Babylonia Hermes
1.FC Hannau2v0Plevnai FC 1904
Fristol Fighters3v3DC Akbar
"B" CapHorn0v3Torpedo Nemariano
Siriko FF3v1Swift-Hackert
Lateau Shore1v0Union Leiria
Passeterre CF2v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Juande-Korona Futebola3v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Aue FC CapHorn3v4Sylvia FC
Arietta Falzons2v0Vojetbau Storm
Molge United1v1Magdipol Royala AC
FC Chellepol1v11.FC Hannau
Babylonia Hermes0v0Fristol Fighters
Plevnai FC 19040v0"B" CapHorn
DC Akbar2v0Siriko FF
Torpedo Nemariano0v2Lateau Shore
Swift-Hackert1v1Passeterre CF
Union Leiria3v0Juande-Korona Futebola
Pristinipol Royala AC2v0Aue FC CapHorn
Sylvia FC2v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Magdipol Royala AC0v1Vojetbau Storm
1.FC Hannau0v0Arietta Falzons
"B" CapHorn4v3FC Chellepol
Fristol Fighters0v3Molge United
Siriko FF3v0Babylonia Hermes
Lateau Shore0v1Plevnai FC 1904
Passeterre CF1v3DC Akbar
Juande-Korona Futebola4v3Torpedo Nemariano
Aue FC CapHorn2v3Swift-Hackert
Gottler 1901 FCN1v5Union Leiria
Pristinipol Royala AC4v0Sylvia FC
Magdipol Royala AC1v01.FC Hannau
Vojetbau Storm2v4Fristol Fighters
Arietta Falzons1v4"B" CapHorn
Molge United1v2Siriko FF
FC Chellepol1v0Lateau Shore
Babylonia Hermes1v1Passeterre CF
Plevnai FC 19041v4Juande-Korona Futebola
DC Akbar0v0Aue FC CapHorn
Torpedo Nemariano2v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Swift-Hackert1v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Sylvia FC0v4Union Leiria
Aue FC CapHorn0v1Babylonia Hermes
Fristol Fighters5v21.FC Hannau
"B" CapHorn3v1Magdipol Royala AC
Siriko FF1v0Vojetbau Storm
Lateau Shore1v1Arietta Falzons
Passeterre CF1v0Molge United
Juande-Korona Futebola1v2FC Chellepol
Gottler 1901 FCN1v1Plevnai FC 1904
Pristinipol Royala AC2v0DC Akbar
Union Leiria2v0Torpedo Nemariano
Swift-Hackert2v0Sylvia FC
Fristol Fighters3v1"B" CapHorn
1.FC Hannau4v0Siriko FF
Magdipol Royala AC1v2Lateau Shore
Vojetbau Storm3v2Passeterre CF
Arietta Falzons3v2Juande-Korona Futebola
Molge United0v3Aue FC CapHorn
FC Chellepol5v2Gottler 1901 FCN
Babylonia Hermes0v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Plevnai FC 19042v3Union Leiria
DC Akbar1v0Swift-Hackert
Sylvia FC1v0Torpedo Nemariano