1DIV 2018

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Footboll-Cotedazur FC40266881423984
2Eskiltira Nofle402115466402678
3Andira FC CapHorn402211772432977
4Pristinipol Royala AC402210873452876
5Plevnai FC 1904401913861431870
6Fristol Fighters401910115445967
7DC Akbar40199125950966
8Lateau Shore4018111163491465
9Arietta Falzons40188146661562
10Swift-Hackert40178155849959
11Passeterre CF40178156658859
12Molge United401312155867-951
13Babylonia Hermes401214145758-150
14Magdipol Royala AC40137205057-746
15Torpedo Nemariano40135225069-1944
16FC Chellepol40119205369-1642
17Gottler 1901 FCN40117225170-1940
18Vojetbau Storm40815175368-1539
19Sylvia FC40617174560-1535
20Sandakan40713204269-2734
21Sofya AC40612223668-3230
22Stoils Roller40612223165-3430

Viewed 66 times

Lateau Shore1v0Magdipol Royala AC
Pristinipol Royala AC0v0Eskiltira Nofle
DC Akbar4v3Molge United
Torpedo Nemariano3v1Passeterre CF
Swift-Hackert3v1Arietta Falzons
Gottler 1901 FCN4v0Sofya AC
Sylvia FC1v1FC Chellepol
Stoils Roller2v1Babylonia Hermes
Sandakan1v1Andira FC CapHorn
Footboll-Cotedazur FC1v0Fristol Fighters
Vojetbau Storm2v2Plevnai FC 1904
Lateau Shore3v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Magdipol Royala AC0v2DC Akbar
Eskiltira Nofle1v0Torpedo Nemariano
Molge United1v1Swift-Hackert
Passeterre CF2v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Arietta Falzons1v0Sylvia FC
Sofya AC0v0Stoils Roller
FC Chellepol2v0Sandakan
Babylonia Hermes0v4Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Andira FC CapHorn2v1Vojetbau Storm
Plevnai FC 19044v0Fristol Fighters
DC Akbar2v0Pristinipol Royala AC
Torpedo Nemariano1v0Lateau Shore
Swift-Hackert1v0Magdipol Royala AC
Gottler 1901 FCN1v2Eskiltira Nofle
Sylvia FC3v3Molge United
Stoils Roller0v1Passeterre CF
Sandakan3v3Arietta Falzons
Footboll-Cotedazur FC1v1Sofya AC
Vojetbau Storm0v1FC Chellepol
Fristol Fighters3v1Babylonia Hermes
Andira FC CapHorn0v3Plevnai FC 1904
DC Akbar1v1Torpedo Nemariano
Pristinipol Royala AC4v3Swift-Hackert
Lateau Shore4v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Magdipol Royala AC4v1Sylvia FC
Eskiltira Nofle1v0Stoils Roller
Molge United2v1Sandakan
Passeterre CF2v4Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Arietta Falzons1v1Vojetbau Storm
Sofya AC2v2Fristol Fighters
FC Chellepol1v1Andira FC CapHorn
Plevnai FC 19043v1Babylonia Hermes
Swift-Hackert3v1Torpedo Nemariano
Gottler 1901 FCN0v4DC Akbar
Sylvia FC1v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Stoils Roller0v1Lateau Shore
Sandakan0v2Magdipol Royala AC
Footboll-Cotedazur FC0v1Eskiltira Nofle
Vojetbau Storm2v2Molge United
Fristol Fighters0v1Passeterre CF
Andira FC CapHorn2v1Arietta Falzons
Babylonia Hermes1v0Sofya AC
FC Chellepol0v3Plevnai FC 1904
Swift-Hackert1v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Torpedo Nemariano0v2Sylvia FC
DC Akbar1v0Stoils Roller
Pristinipol Royala AC1v0Sandakan
Lateau Shore3v1Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Magdipol Royala AC3v1Vojetbau Storm
Eskiltira Nofle1v1Fristol Fighters
Molge United0v0Andira FC CapHorn
Passeterre CF2v0Babylonia Hermes
Arietta Falzons3v1FC Chellepol
Plevnai FC 19041v0Sofya AC
Sylvia FC2v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Stoils Roller1v1Swift-Hackert
Sandakan0v3Torpedo Nemariano
Footboll-Cotedazur FC3v1DC Akbar
Vojetbau Storm0v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Fristol Fighters2v1Lateau Shore
Andira FC CapHorn4v1Magdipol Royala AC
Babylonia Hermes1v2Eskiltira Nofle
FC Chellepol3v4Molge United
Sofya AC0v0Passeterre CF
Arietta Falzons0v2Plevnai FC 1904
Sylvia FC1v1Stoils Roller
Gottler 1901 FCN0v2Sandakan
Swift-Hackert1v2Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Torpedo Nemariano4v0Vojetbau Storm
DC Akbar4v0Fristol Fighters
Pristinipol Royala AC2v1Andira FC CapHorn
Lateau Shore5v1Babylonia Hermes
Magdipol Royala AC1v3FC Chellepol
Eskiltira Nofle4v2Sofya AC
Molge United1v3Arietta Falzons
Plevnai FC 19040v0Passeterre CF
Sandakan2v2Stoils Roller
Footboll-Cotedazur FC5v2Sylvia FC
Vojetbau Storm4v2Gottler 1901 FCN
Fristol Fighters1v0Swift-Hackert
Andira FC CapHorn2v0Torpedo Nemariano
Babylonia Hermes2v1DC Akbar
FC Chellepol0v0Pristinipol Royala AC
Sofya AC0v0Lateau Shore
Arietta Falzons2v1Magdipol Royala AC
Passeterre CF2v3Eskiltira Nofle
Molge United3v1Plevnai FC 1904
Sylvia FC0v1Fristol Fighters
Sandakan0v0Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Stoils Roller1v1Vojetbau Storm
Gottler 1901 FCN0v0Andira FC CapHorn
Swift-Hackert0v3Babylonia Hermes
Torpedo Nemariano1v4FC Chellepol
DC Akbar1v0Sofya AC
Pristinipol Royala AC4v0Arietta Falzons
Lateau Shore1v1Passeterre CF
Magdipol Royala AC1v1Molge United
Plevnai FC 19040v0Eskiltira Nofle
Arietta Falzons1v0Torpedo Nemariano
Vojetbau Storm1v4Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Fristol Fighters1v0Sandakan
Andira FC CapHorn2v1Stoils Roller
Babylonia Hermes1v1Sylvia FC
FC Chellepol0v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Sofya AC1v2Swift-Hackert
Passeterre CF0v1DC Akbar
Molge United2v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Eskiltira Nofle3v1Lateau Shore
Magdipol Royala AC0v2Plevnai FC 1904
Vojetbau Storm1v1Fristol Fighters
Footboll-Cotedazur FC3v1Andira FC CapHorn
Sandakan1v1Babylonia Hermes
Stoils Roller0v1FC Chellepol
Sylvia FC1v1Sofya AC
Gottler 1901 FCN0v2Arietta Falzons
Swift-Hackert2v0Passeterre CF
Torpedo Nemariano0v0Molge United
DC Akbar1v0Eskiltira Nofle
Pristinipol Royala AC2v1Magdipol Royala AC
Plevnai FC 19042v1Lateau Shore
Passeterre CF0v0Sylvia FC
Andira FC CapHorn1v0Fristol Fighters
Babylonia Hermes4v3Vojetbau Storm
FC Chellepol0v1Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Sofya AC3v3Sandakan
Arietta Falzons1v1Stoils Roller
Pristinipol Royala AC0v0Plevnai FC 1904
Molge United2v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Eskiltira Nofle3v3Swift-Hackert
Magdipol Royala AC0v0Torpedo Nemariano
Lateau Shore2v0DC Akbar
Andira FC CapHorn3v3Babylonia Hermes
Fristol Fighters2v1FC Chellepol
Vojetbau Storm1v0Sofya AC
Footboll-Cotedazur FC1v1Arietta Falzons
Sandakan0v2Passeterre CF
Stoils Roller0v0Molge United
Sylvia FC1v1Eskiltira Nofle
Gottler 1901 FCN3v4Magdipol Royala AC
Swift-Hackert2v1Lateau Shore
Torpedo Nemariano1v0Pristinipol Royala AC
Plevnai FC 19042v0DC Akbar
FC Chellepol2v3Babylonia Hermes
Sofya AC2v1Andira FC CapHorn
Arietta Falzons3v1Fristol Fighters
Passeterre CF2v0Vojetbau Storm
Molge United3v0Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Eskiltira Nofle0v2Sandakan
Magdipol Royala AC0v0Stoils Roller
Lateau Shore2v1Sylvia FC
Pristinipol Royala AC1v0Gottler 1901 FCN
DC Akbar0v0Swift-Hackert
Torpedo Nemariano1v2Plevnai FC 1904
FC Chellepol1v0Sofya AC
Babylonia Hermes0v0Arietta Falzons
Andira FC CapHorn1v0Passeterre CF
Fristol Fighters3v1Molge United
Vojetbau Storm3v3Eskiltira Nofle
Footboll-Cotedazur FC1v0Magdipol Royala AC
Sandakan0v1Lateau Shore
Stoils Roller1v5Pristinipol Royala AC
Sylvia FC1v1DC Akbar
Gottler 1901 FCN0v1Torpedo Nemariano
Plevnai FC 19040v0Swift-Hackert
Arietta Falzons4v1Sofya AC
Passeterre CF5v1FC Chellepol
Molge United2v2Babylonia Hermes
Eskiltira Nofle2v2Andira FC CapHorn
Magdipol Royala AC1v0Fristol Fighters
Lateau Shore2v2Vojetbau Storm
Pristinipol Royala AC0v2Footboll-Cotedazur FC
DC Akbar2v1Sandakan
Torpedo Nemariano3v1Stoils Roller
Swift-Hackert1v0Sylvia FC
Gottler 1901 FCN2v2Plevnai FC 1904
Arietta Falzons2v1Passeterre CF
Sofya AC0v0Molge United
FC Chellepol2v2Eskiltira Nofle
Babylonia Hermes3v1Magdipol Royala AC
Andira FC CapHorn3v0Lateau Shore
Fristol Fighters0v0Pristinipol Royala AC
Vojetbau Storm0v0DC Akbar
Footboll-Cotedazur FC2v1Torpedo Nemariano
Sandakan3v3Swift-Hackert
Stoils Roller2v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Plevnai FC 19042v1Sylvia FC
Molge United2v0Passeterre CF
Eskiltira Nofle3v1Arietta Falzons
Magdipol Royala AC0v0Sofya AC
Lateau Shore0v2FC Chellepol
Pristinipol Royala AC0v0Babylonia Hermes
DC Akbar0v1Andira FC CapHorn
Torpedo Nemariano0v1Fristol Fighters
Swift-Hackert2v0Vojetbau Storm
Gottler 1901 FCN1v1Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Sylvia FC1v1Sandakan
Stoils Roller1v0Plevnai FC 1904
Molge United0v2Eskiltira Nofle
Passeterre CF1v3Magdipol Royala AC
Arietta Falzons2v1Lateau Shore
Sofya AC1v1Pristinipol Royala AC
FC Chellepol1v2DC Akbar
Babylonia Hermes0v1Torpedo Nemariano
Andira FC CapHorn4v2Swift-Hackert
Fristol Fighters4v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Vojetbau Storm3v3Sylvia FC
Footboll-Cotedazur FC1v0Stoils Roller
Plevnai FC 19041v1Sandakan
Gottler 1901 FCN0v0Babylonia Hermes
Magdipol Royala AC3v0Eskiltira Nofle
Lateau Shore1v0Molge United
Pristinipol Royala AC0v3Passeterre CF
DC Akbar2v4Arietta Falzons
Torpedo Nemariano1v0Sofya AC
Swift-Hackert2v0FC Chellepol
Sylvia FC0v0Andira FC CapHorn
Stoils Roller1v1Fristol Fighters
Sandakan0v0Vojetbau Storm
Footboll-Cotedazur FC3v1Plevnai FC 1904
Magdipol Royala AC0v1Lateau Shore
Eskiltira Nofle1v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Molge United2v0DC Akbar
Passeterre CF4v1Torpedo Nemariano
Arietta Falzons3v2Swift-Hackert
Sofya AC0v1Gottler 1901 FCN
FC Chellepol1v0Sylvia FC
Babylonia Hermes3v0Stoils Roller
Andira FC CapHorn2v1Sandakan
Fristol Fighters2v1Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Plevnai FC 19042v1Vojetbau Storm
Pristinipol Royala AC1v0Lateau Shore
DC Akbar2v0Magdipol Royala AC
Torpedo Nemariano1v5Eskiltira Nofle
Swift-Hackert0v1Molge United
Gottler 1901 FCN2v0Passeterre CF
Sylvia FC4v0Arietta Falzons
Stoils Roller0v4Sofya AC
Sandakan0v4FC Chellepol
Footboll-Cotedazur FC1v1Babylonia Hermes
Vojetbau Storm1v2Andira FC CapHorn
Fristol Fighters0v0Plevnai FC 1904
Pristinipol Royala AC4v1DC Akbar
Lateau Shore2v2Torpedo Nemariano
Magdipol Royala AC2v1Swift-Hackert
Eskiltira Nofle2v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Molge United3v1Sylvia FC
Passeterre CF4v2Stoils Roller
Arietta Falzons0v0Sandakan
Sofya AC1v3Footboll-Cotedazur FC
FC Chellepol1v1Vojetbau Storm
Babylonia Hermes1v1Fristol Fighters
Plevnai FC 19041v4Andira FC CapHorn
Torpedo Nemariano1v0DC Akbar
Swift-Hackert4v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Gottler 1901 FCN2v0Lateau Shore
Sylvia FC1v0Magdipol Royala AC
Stoils Roller1v1Eskiltira Nofle
Sandakan5v1Molge United
Footboll-Cotedazur FC2v1Passeterre CF
Vojetbau Storm3v1Arietta Falzons
Fristol Fighters2v1Sofya AC
Andira FC CapHorn1v0FC Chellepol
Babylonia Hermes4v0Plevnai FC 1904
Passeterre CF1v3Fristol Fighters
Arietta Falzons0v2Andira FC CapHorn
Torpedo Nemariano0v2Swift-Hackert
DC Akbar0v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Pristinipol Royala AC2v1Sylvia FC
Lateau Shore3v1Stoils Roller
Magdipol Royala AC3v1Sandakan
Eskiltira Nofle3v2Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Molge United0v0Vojetbau Storm
Sofya AC0v1Babylonia Hermes
Plevnai FC 19043v3FC Chellepol
Gottler 1901 FCN0v0Swift-Hackert
Sylvia FC1v3Torpedo Nemariano
Stoils Roller0v1DC Akbar
Sandakan2v4Pristinipol Royala AC
Footboll-Cotedazur FC0v0Lateau Shore
Vojetbau Storm1v0Magdipol Royala AC
Fristol Fighters0v2Eskiltira Nofle
Andira FC CapHorn4v0Molge United
Babylonia Hermes0v1Passeterre CF
FC Chellepol2v4Arietta Falzons
Sofya AC2v1Plevnai FC 1904
Gottler 1901 FCN4v2Sylvia FC
Swift-Hackert4v0Stoils Roller
Torpedo Nemariano1v3Sandakan
DC Akbar4v3Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Pristinipol Royala AC3v1Vojetbau Storm
Lateau Shore2v2Fristol Fighters
Magdipol Royala AC1v1Andira FC CapHorn
Eskiltira Nofle0v0Babylonia Hermes
Molge United1v2FC Chellepol
Passeterre CF4v3Sofya AC
Plevnai FC 19041v0Arietta Falzons
Footboll-Cotedazur FC2v0Swift-Hackert
Stoils Roller1v1Sylvia FC
Sandakan0v4Gottler 1901 FCN
Vojetbau Storm3v4Torpedo Nemariano
Fristol Fighters1v0DC Akbar
Andira FC CapHorn0v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Babylonia Hermes0v0Lateau Shore
FC Chellepol1v5Magdipol Royala AC
Sofya AC0v3Eskiltira Nofle
Arietta Falzons5v3Molge United
Passeterre CF4v2Plevnai FC 1904
Stoils Roller0v1Sandakan
Sylvia FC0v4Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Gottler 1901 FCN1v3Vojetbau Storm
Swift-Hackert3v1Fristol Fighters
Torpedo Nemariano1v3Andira FC CapHorn
DC Akbar3v2Babylonia Hermes
Pristinipol Royala AC2v0FC Chellepol
Lateau Shore4v1Sofya AC
Magdipol Royala AC2v1Arietta Falzons
Eskiltira Nofle1v3Passeterre CF
Plevnai FC 19044v0Molge United
Footboll-Cotedazur FC3v0Sandakan
Vojetbau Storm0v2Stoils Roller
Fristol Fighters1v1Sylvia FC
Andira FC CapHorn4v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Babylonia Hermes1v0Swift-Hackert
FC Chellepol1v1Torpedo Nemariano
Sofya AC3v3DC Akbar
Arietta Falzons0v3Pristinipol Royala AC
Passeterre CF1v3Lateau Shore
Molge United1v1Magdipol Royala AC
Eskiltira Nofle1v1Plevnai FC 1904
Stoils Roller0v2Andira FC CapHorn
Footboll-Cotedazur FC0v2Vojetbau Storm
Sandakan1v1Fristol Fighters
Sylvia FC1v1Babylonia Hermes
Gottler 1901 FCN3v1FC Chellepol
Swift-Hackert5v1Sofya AC
Torpedo Nemariano1v5Arietta Falzons
DC Akbar3v2Passeterre CF
Pristinipol Royala AC2v0Molge United
Lateau Shore1v1Eskiltira Nofle
Plevnai FC 19042v0Magdipol Royala AC
Magdipol Royala AC0v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Fristol Fighters1v0Vojetbau Storm
Andira FC CapHorn2v0Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Babylonia Hermes3v0Sandakan
FC Chellepol1v2Stoils Roller
Sofya AC1v0Sylvia FC
Arietta Falzons0v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Passeterre CF1v0Swift-Hackert
Molge United2v1Torpedo Nemariano
Eskiltira Nofle0v0DC Akbar
Lateau Shore2v2Plevnai FC 1904
Sofya AC0v1Vojetbau Storm
Babylonia Hermes1v2Andira FC CapHorn
FC Chellepol0v4Fristol Fighters
Arietta Falzons0v2Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Passeterre CF4v1Sandakan
Molge United1v0Stoils Roller
Eskiltira Nofle4v2Sylvia FC
Magdipol Royala AC1v2Gottler 1901 FCN
Lateau Shore2v1Swift-Hackert
Pristinipol Royala AC4v2Torpedo Nemariano
DC Akbar2v1Plevnai FC 1904
Fristol Fighters4v2Andira FC CapHorn
Vojetbau Storm0v0Babylonia Hermes
Footboll-Cotedazur FC2v0FC Chellepol
Sandakan2v0Sofya AC
Stoils Roller0v3Arietta Falzons
Sylvia FC0v0Passeterre CF
Gottler 1901 FCN2v1Molge United
Swift-Hackert0v2Eskiltira Nofle
Torpedo Nemariano1v3Magdipol Royala AC
DC Akbar0v2Lateau Shore
Plevnai FC 19043v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Babylonia Hermes3v3FC Chellepol
Andira FC CapHorn3v1Sofya AC
Fristol Fighters0v1Arietta Falzons
Vojetbau Storm0v0Passeterre CF
Footboll-Cotedazur FC3v1Molge United
Sandakan0v0Eskiltira Nofle
Stoils Roller0v2Magdipol Royala AC
Sylvia FC3v0Lateau Shore
Gottler 1901 FCN1v5Pristinipol Royala AC
Swift-Hackert1v0DC Akbar
Plevnai FC 19041v0Torpedo Nemariano
Sylvia FC2v0Swift-Hackert
Sofya AC0v4FC Chellepol
Arietta Falzons2v0Babylonia Hermes
Passeterre CF3v3Andira FC CapHorn
Molge United0v3Fristol Fighters
Eskiltira Nofle2v0Vojetbau Storm
Magdipol Royala AC1v3Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Lateau Shore4v1Sandakan
Pristinipol Royala AC2v2Stoils Roller
DC Akbar3v1Sylvia FC
Torpedo Nemariano3v2Gottler 1901 FCN
Swift-Hackert0v0Plevnai FC 1904
Sofya AC2v1Arietta Falzons
FC Chellepol1v3Passeterre CF
Babylonia Hermes2v4Molge United
Andira FC CapHorn0v1Eskiltira Nofle
Fristol Fighters2v1Magdipol Royala AC
Vojetbau Storm3v4Lateau Shore
Footboll-Cotedazur FC5v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Sandakan1v2DC Akbar
Stoils Roller4v3Torpedo Nemariano
Plevnai FC 19043v2Gottler 1901 FCN
Passeterre CF3v3Arietta Falzons
Molge United0v1Sofya AC
Eskiltira Nofle1v0FC Chellepol
Magdipol Royala AC1v5Babylonia Hermes
Lateau Shore1v1Andira FC CapHorn
Pristinipol Royala AC2v0Fristol Fighters
DC Akbar3v3Vojetbau Storm
Torpedo Nemariano0v1Footboll-Cotedazur FC
Swift-Hackert1v0Sandakan
Gottler 1901 FCN4v1Stoils Roller
Sylvia FC0v0Plevnai FC 1904
Passeterre CF1v5Molge United
Arietta Falzons1v2Eskiltira Nofle
Sofya AC1v1Magdipol Royala AC
FC Chellepol1v1Lateau Shore
Babylonia Hermes1v3Pristinipol Royala AC
Andira FC CapHorn2v2DC Akbar
Fristol Fighters2v1Torpedo Nemariano
Vojetbau Storm4v1Swift-Hackert
Footboll-Cotedazur FC4v3Gottler 1901 FCN
Sandakan2v1Sylvia FC
Plevnai FC 19041v0Stoils Roller

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: