14e DIVISIE

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Rood Wit '62179441713435
2SC Rouveen177642016433
3Sittard179442181332
4Wijk aan Zee177641913631
5Texel '94178361714330
6De Valleivogels175841920-130
7Olympia Haarlem177551716129
8Dokkum *176651816228
9Drachten177461512327
10Slikkerveer176561620-427
11Haastrecht176651712526
12BZC Zuiderpark174761515024
13SC Enschede176471415-124
14SC Gastel174671619-323
15SV Lopik *176471015-523
16Schoonhoven *175391421-721
17Vlijmense Boys175391116-520
18FC Harlingen172411621-1512

Viewed 27 times

Rood Wit '621v0Sittard
SC Rouveen1v1Wijk aan Zee
Olympia Haarlem0v1Texel '94
De Valleivogels1v0Haastrecht
Dokkum *2v2Slikkerveer
BZC Zuiderpark0v2Drachten
SC Enschede1v1SV Lopik *
Schoonhoven *0v1SC Gastel
FC Harlingen1v0Vlijmense Boys
Sittard2v0Rood Wit '62
SC Rouveen1v1Wijk aan Zee
Texel '941v2Olympia Haarlem
Haastrecht0v0Dokkum *
BZC Zuiderpark0v1De Valleivogels
SC Enschede1v2Slikkerveer
Drachten2v0Schoonhoven *
SV Lopik *0v0SC Gastel
FC Harlingen0v1Vlijmense Boys
Rood Wit '622v0SC Rouveen
Sittard3v1Olympia Haarlem
Haastrecht0v1Wijk aan Zee
BZC Zuiderpark0v1Texel '94
De Valleivogels0v1Dokkum *
Schoonhoven *1v2SC Enschede
SC Gastel0v1Slikkerveer
Drachten1v0Vlijmense Boys
FC Harlingen0v2SV Lopik *
Rood Wit '622v0SC Rouveen
Olympia Haarlem0v0Haastrecht
Texel '940v1Sittard
BZC Zuiderpark1v1De Valleivogels
Wijk aan Zee2v0SC Enschede
SC Gastel0v2Dokkum *
Schoonhoven *1v1Slikkerveer
Drachten1v1Vlijmense Boys
FC Harlingen0v2SV Lopik *
Olympia Haarlem0v3SC Rouveen
Sittard0v1Rood Wit '62
Haastrecht1v1Texel '94
BZC Zuiderpark1v1De Valleivogels
SC Enschede0v2Wijk aan Zee
Dokkum *1v1Schoonhoven *
SC Gastel1v0Vlijmense Boys
Slikkerveer1v0SV Lopik *
FC Harlingen0v1Drachten
SC Rouveen1v0Olympia Haarlem
Rood Wit '620v2Sittard
De Valleivogels1v2Haastrecht
SC Enschede0v1Texel '94
BZC Zuiderpark2v0Schoonhoven *
Wijk aan Zee2v2SC Gastel
Dokkum *4v3Slikkerveer
SV Lopik *0v0Drachten
FC Harlingen0v1Vlijmense Boys
SC Rouveen1v1Olympia Haarlem
Rood Wit '622v1Haastrecht
Sittard2v2SC Enschede
Schoonhoven *1v3De Valleivogels
Wijk aan Zee0v3Texel '94
BZC Zuiderpark3v0SV Lopik *
SC Gastel1v1Dokkum *
Vlijmense Boys0v1Slikkerveer
FC Harlingen0v1Drachten
SC Rouveen2v1Olympia Haarlem
Rood Wit '621v1Haastrecht
De Valleivogels1v5Sittard
Schoonhoven *1v1Wijk aan Zee
SC Enschede2v1BZC Zuiderpark
Texel '941v0SC Gastel
SV Lopik *0v0Dokkum *
Vlijmense Boys0v0Slikkerveer
FC Harlingen1v1Drachten
SC Rouveen0v1Olympia Haarlem
Rood Wit '621v1De Valleivogels
Haastrecht1v0Wijk aan Zee
Sittard0v0BZC Zuiderpark
Schoonhoven *2v0SV Lopik *
SC Enschede2v0Vlijmense Boys
Texel '941v1SC Gastel
Slikkerveer0v1Dokkum *
FC Harlingen0v0Drachten
SC Rouveen1v1Olympia Haarlem
De Valleivogels0v0Haastrecht
Rood Wit '621v0Schoonhoven *
SV Lopik *0v3Wijk aan Zee
Sittard2v0Texel '94
BZC Zuiderpark1v0Slikkerveer
Vlijmense Boys2v2SC Gastel
Dokkum *0v2SC Enschede
Drachten2v1FC Harlingen
Haastrecht0v2Olympia Haarlem
SC Rouveen2v0Rood Wit '62
Schoonhoven *1v2De Valleivogels
Wijk aan Zee0v0Sittard
Slikkerveer1v2SV Lopik *
SC Enschede0v1Texel '94
BZC Zuiderpark2v2Dokkum *
Vlijmense Boys1v0FC Harlingen
Drachten1v2SC Gastel
SC Rouveen2v2Olympia Haarlem
De Valleivogels1v2Haastrecht
Sittard0v1Rood Wit '62
Slikkerveer0v1Schoonhoven *
Texel '941v2Wijk aan Zee
SC Enschede0v0BZC Zuiderpark
Vlijmense Boys0v1SV Lopik *
SC Gastel0v1Dokkum *
FC Harlingen1v0Drachten
Olympia Haarlem2v0Haastrecht
SC Rouveen1v1De Valleivogels
Rood Wit '621v1Slikkerveer
Wijk aan Zee0v1Sittard
BZC Zuiderpark0v1Schoonhoven *
SV Lopik *0v1Texel '94
SC Enschede1v0Dokkum *
Drachten0v2Vlijmense Boys
SC Gastel3v0FC Harlingen
Sittard0v1Haastrecht
Wijk aan Zee1v2Olympia Haarlem
De Valleivogels1v1Rood Wit '62
SC Rouveen2v1Texel '94
Slikkerveer1v0SC Enschede
BZC Zuiderpark1v0Dokkum *
Drachten1v2Schoonhoven *
SV Lopik *1v0FC Harlingen
Vlijmense Boys2v0SC Gastel
Wijk aan Zee0v0Sittard
Slikkerveer0v5Haastrecht
Olympia Haarlem1v0SC Enschede
BZC Zuiderpark1v2De Valleivogels
Drachten0v1Rood Wit '62
SC Rouveen1v0SV Lopik *
Schoonhoven *1v2Texel '94
FC Harlingen2v2SC Gastel
Dokkum *3v0Vlijmense Boys
Sittard1v0Drachten
Olympia Haarlem0v0SC Enschede
SV Lopik *0v2Wijk aan Zee
BZC Zuiderpark1v1De Valleivogels
Slikkerveer1v0Texel '94
FC Harlingen0v3Haastrecht
Rood Wit '622v1SC Gastel
SC Rouveen2v1Vlijmense Boys
Schoonhoven *1v0Dokkum *
Vlijmense Boys0v1Wijk aan Zee
Slikkerveer1v1Texel '94
Schoonhoven *0v2Sittard
SC Rouveen0v1SV Lopik *
SC Enschede1v0SC Gastel
Olympia Haarlem1v0Rood Wit '62
FC Harlingen0v0Haastrecht
Dokkum *0v2Drachten
BZC Zuiderpark1v1De Valleivogels

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: