1. ŽNL Juniori 2015./2016.

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Dinamo Vidovci1081151123925
2Kaptol1080242172524
3Tim Osježenje Kuzmica1072146182823
4Kutjevo1070346291721
5Papuk Velika1060435201518
6Sloga Trenkovo105053030015
7Mladost Pavlovci104332424015
8Požega941433211213
9Jakšić92071735-186
10Slaven Gradac101181952-334
11BSK Buk101181450-364
12Croatia Mihaljevci101182069-494

Viewed 249 times

Croatia Mihaljevci2v3Sloga Trenkovo
Slaven Gradac1v5Kaptol
BSK Buk1v1Mladost Pavlovci
Tim Osježenje Kuzmica10v1Kutjevo
Papuk Velika2v4Dinamo Vidovci
BSK Buk3v2Jakšić
Papuk Velika0v2Kaptol
Tim Osježenje Kuzmica4v0Sloga Trenkovo
Croatia Mihaljevci5v4Slaven Gradac
Požega6v0Kutjevo
Mladost Pavlovci1v1Dinamo Vidovci
Jakšić6v4Croatia Mihaljevci
Slaven Gradac0v3Tim Osježenje Kuzmica
Kaptol4v2Požega
Dinamo Vidovci5v0BSK Buk
Kutjevo5v1Mladost Pavlovci
Sloga Trenkovo2v1Papuk Velika
Dinamo Vidovci3v1Sloga Trenkovo
Slaven Gradac0v10Dinamo Vidovci
Kaptol3v5Dinamo Vidovci
Dinamo Vidovci2v3Kutjevo
Jakšić1v4Papuk Velika
Papuk Velika5v1BSK Buk
Mladost Pavlovci1v2Papuk Velika
Papuk Velika4v3Požega
Dinamo Vidovci12v0Croatia Mihaljevci
Sloga Trenkovo4v5Kutjevo
Kutjevo0v1Kaptol
Kutjevo13v0Croatia Mihaljevci
Kaptol7v1Sloga Trenkovo
Kaptol9v1Croatia Mihaljevci
Požega6v2BSK Buk
Požega1v2Mladost Pavlovci
Croatia Mihaljevci1v7Požega
Croatia Mihaljevci2v6Mladost Pavlovci
Tim Osježenje Kuzmica3v3Mladost Pavlovci
Tim Osježenje Kuzmica10v1Jakšić
BSK Buk1v5Tim Osježenje Kuzmica
Sloga Trenkovo4v1Jakšić
Kutjevo9v4Slaven Gradac
Jakšić3v1Slaven Gradac
Slaven Gradac4v1BSK Buk
BSK Buk2v8Sloga Trenkovo
Jakšić1v2Kaptol
Mladost Pavlovci4v1Slaven Gradac
Požega2v4Tim Osježenje Kuzmica
Sloga Trenkovo6v2Mladost Pavlovci
Tim Osježenje Kuzmica3v2Papuk Velika
Kutjevo3v1Jakšić
Slaven Gradac3v3Požega
Papuk Velika6v2Croatia Mihaljevci
Kaptol7v3BSK Buk
Jakšić1v4Dinamo Vidovci
Papuk Velika9v1Slaven Gradac
Požega3v1Sloga Trenkovo
Mladost Pavlovci3v2Kaptol
Croatia Mihaljevci3v3Tim Osježenje Kuzmica
BSK Buk0v7Kutjevo
Dinamo Vidovci5v1Tim Osježenje Kuzmica

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: