1. Divjision

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Union Leiria38255871442780
2Denhaw Hobbin38236977473075
3Sevilya Athletica382010867452270
4Eskiltira Nofle382010861421970
5Footboll Cotedazur FC38209965392669
6DC Akbar3816121062372560
7FC Cotedazur3816121068501860
8Plevnai FC 190438179126557860
9Liko AFC CapHorn38184166766158
10Gottler 1901 FCN38175166358556
11Pristinipol Royala AC38166166467-354
12Arietta Falzons38136196276-1445
13Passeterre CF38129175875-1745
14Sandakan38142224863-1544
15Andira FC CapHorn381110175271-1943
16Babylonia Hermes381012165063-1342
17Lemessi Robaits RKC38105234360-1735
18Stoils Roller3897224368-2534
19Lateau Shore3888224477-3332
20Torpedo Nemariano3879224671-2530

Viewed 189 times

Andira FC CapHorn1v3Lemessi Robaits RKC
Torpedo Nemariano0v0Eskiltira Nofle
Denhaw Hobbin5v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Sevilya Athletica0v3Lateau Shore
Gottler 1901 FCN1v0Footboll Cotedazur FC
Passeterre CF4v1FC Cotedazur
Plevnai FC 19042v2Babylonia Hermes
Liko AFC CapHorn0v3DC Akbar
Sandakan2v4Union Leiria
Arietta Falzons3v1Stoils Roller
Andira FC CapHorn1v0Passeterre CF
Lemessi Robaits RKC4v1Torpedo Nemariano
FC Cotedazur0v2Denhaw Hobbin
Eskiltira Nofle0v0Plevnai FC 1904
Pristinipol Royala AC1v5Sevilya Athletica
Babylonia Hermes1v0Liko AFC CapHorn
Lateau Shore0v2Sandakan
DC Akbar4v0Arietta Falzons
Union Leiria3v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Footboll Cotedazur FC5v3Stoils Roller
Sevilya Athletica1v0FC Cotedazur
Torpedo Nemariano5v3Passeterre CF
Denhaw Hobbin3v1Andira FC CapHorn
Plevnai FC 19042v4Lemessi Robaits RKC
Liko AFC CapHorn4v0Eskiltira Nofle
Sandakan1v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Arietta Falzons2v2Babylonia Hermes
Gottler 1901 FCN2v0Lateau Shore
Stoils Roller1v1DC Akbar
Union Leiria0v2Footboll Cotedazur FC
Torpedo Nemariano1v2Denhaw Hobbin
Passeterre CF3v3Plevnai FC 1904
Andira FC CapHorn1v3Sevilya Athletica
Lemessi Robaits RKC0v2Liko AFC CapHorn
FC Cotedazur2v1Sandakan
Eskiltira Nofle3v2Arietta Falzons
Pristinipol Royala AC3v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Babylonia Hermes4v3Stoils Roller
Lateau Shore2v5Union Leiria
Footboll Cotedazur FC0v0DC Akbar
Plevnai FC 19041v4Denhaw Hobbin
Sevilya Athletica3v3Torpedo Nemariano
Liko AFC CapHorn1v0Passeterre CF
Sandakan2v1Andira FC CapHorn
Arietta Falzons1v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
Gottler 1901 FCN2v1FC Cotedazur
Stoils Roller0v0Eskiltira Nofle
Union Leiria4v2Pristinipol Royala AC
DC Akbar2v0Babylonia Hermes
Lateau Shore0v2Footboll Cotedazur FC
Denhaw Hobbin5v1Liko AFC CapHorn
Pristinipol Royala AC3v1Lateau Shore
Lemessi Robaits RKC3v0Stoils Roller
Plevnai FC 19040v0Sevilya Athletica
Torpedo Nemariano1v0Sandakan
FC Cotedazur1v1Union Leiria
Andira FC CapHorn1v3Gottler 1901 FCN
Passeterre CF2v3Arietta Falzons
Eskiltira Nofle2v1DC Akbar
Footboll Cotedazur FC2v0Babylonia Hermes
Liko AFC CapHorn2v3Sevilya Athletica
Sandakan1v4Plevnai FC 1904
Arietta Falzons0v2Denhaw Hobbin
Gottler 1901 FCN2v0Torpedo Nemariano
Stoils Roller1v0Passeterre CF
Union Leiria5v2Andira FC CapHorn
DC Akbar3v1Lemessi Robaits RKC
Lateau Shore1v1FC Cotedazur
Babylonia Hermes1v3Eskiltira Nofle
Pristinipol Royala AC2v1Footboll Cotedazur FC
FC Cotedazur4v0Pristinipol Royala AC
Liko AFC CapHorn2v1Sandakan
Sevilya Athletica2v0Arietta Falzons
Plevnai FC 19043v2Gottler 1901 FCN
Denhaw Hobbin2v0Stoils Roller
Torpedo Nemariano3v1Union Leiria
Passeterre CF1v4DC Akbar
Andira FC CapHorn3v0Lateau Shore
Lemessi Robaits RKC0v2Babylonia Hermes
Footboll Cotedazur FC3v2Eskiltira Nofle
Arietta Falzons5v1Sandakan
Gottler 1901 FCN2v0Liko AFC CapHorn
Stoils Roller0v4Sevilya Athletica
Union Leiria4v2Plevnai FC 1904
DC Akbar2v3Denhaw Hobbin
Lateau Shore1v1Torpedo Nemariano
Babylonia Hermes0v4Passeterre CF
Pristinipol Royala AC2v3Andira FC CapHorn
Eskiltira Nofle2v1Lemessi Robaits RKC
FC Cotedazur1v1Footboll Cotedazur FC
Arietta Falzons2v2Gottler 1901 FCN
Sandakan4v3Stoils Roller
Liko AFC CapHorn0v0Union Leiria
Sevilya Athletica3v1DC Akbar
Plevnai FC 19044v0Lateau Shore
Denhaw Hobbin1v1Babylonia Hermes
Torpedo Nemariano0v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Passeterre CF2v2Eskiltira Nofle
Andira FC CapHorn2v3FC Cotedazur
Footboll Cotedazur FC1v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
Stoils Roller1v3Gottler 1901 FCN
Union Leiria3v1Arietta Falzons
DC Akbar0v1Sandakan
Lateau Shore4v2Liko AFC CapHorn
Babylonia Hermes2v5Sevilya Athletica
Pristinipol Royala AC4v0Plevnai FC 1904
Eskiltira Nofle1v0Denhaw Hobbin
FC Cotedazur3v0Torpedo Nemariano
Lemessi Robaits RKC4v0Passeterre CF
Andira FC CapHorn0v0Footboll Cotedazur FC
Stoils Roller0v1Union Leiria
Gottler 1901 FCN1v1DC Akbar
Arietta Falzons2v2Lateau Shore
Sandakan1v0Babylonia Hermes
Liko AFC CapHorn4v0Pristinipol Royala AC
Sevilya Athletica0v2Eskiltira Nofle
Plevnai FC 19045v2FC Cotedazur
Denhaw Hobbin2v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
Torpedo Nemariano1v1Andira FC CapHorn
Footboll Cotedazur FC1v4Passeterre CF
DC Akbar0v1Union Leiria
Lateau Shore5v1Stoils Roller
Babylonia Hermes0v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Pristinipol Royala AC0v1Arietta Falzons
Eskiltira Nofle2v0Sandakan
FC Cotedazur4v0Liko AFC CapHorn
Passeterre CF1v1Denhaw Hobbin
Lemessi Robaits RKC0v0Sevilya Athletica
Andira FC CapHorn1v2Plevnai FC 1904
Torpedo Nemariano1v3Footboll Cotedazur FC
Torpedo Nemariano0v4Liko AFC CapHorn
DC Akbar2v0Lateau Shore
Union Leiria1v0Babylonia Hermes
Stoils Roller5v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Gottler 1901 FCN0v1Eskiltira Nofle
Arietta Falzons3v2FC Cotedazur
Sandakan3v1Lemessi Robaits RKC
Liko AFC CapHorn1v4Andira FC CapHorn
Sevilya Athletica1v1Passeterre CF
Plevnai FC 19041v0Torpedo Nemariano
Footboll Cotedazur FC4v0Denhaw Hobbin
Babylonia Hermes3v2Lateau Shore
Pristinipol Royala AC1v1DC Akbar
Eskiltira Nofle3v1Union Leiria
FC Cotedazur2v1Stoils Roller
Lemessi Robaits RKC1v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Andira FC CapHorn2v1Arietta Falzons
Passeterre CF1v0Sandakan
Denhaw Hobbin0v2Sevilya Athletica
Plevnai FC 19041v0Footboll Cotedazur FC
Babylonia Hermes2v0Pristinipol Royala AC
Lateau Shore1v1Eskiltira Nofle
DC Akbar1v1FC Cotedazur
Union Leiria2v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
Stoils Roller1v0Andira FC CapHorn
Gottler 1901 FCN4v1Passeterre CF
Arietta Falzons4v1Torpedo Nemariano
Sandakan0v2Denhaw Hobbin
Liko AFC CapHorn4v2Plevnai FC 1904
Footboll Cotedazur FC4v1Sevilya Athletica
Eskiltira Nofle1v3Pristinipol Royala AC
FC Cotedazur2v1Babylonia Hermes
Lemessi Robaits RKC3v2Lateau Shore
Andira FC CapHorn1v5DC Akbar
Passeterre CF0v2Union Leiria
Torpedo Nemariano1v2Stoils Roller
Denhaw Hobbin2v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Plevnai FC 19042v1Arietta Falzons
Sevilya Athletica2v1Sandakan
Liko AFC CapHorn2v0Footboll Cotedazur FC
Union Leiria3v2Denhaw Hobbin
Eskiltira Nofle2v0FC Cotedazur
Pristinipol Royala AC3v1Lemessi Robaits RKC
Lateau Shore4v1Passeterre CF
DC Akbar1v0Torpedo Nemariano
Babylonia Hermes0v0Andira FC CapHorn
Stoils Roller0v0Plevnai FC 1904
Gottler 1901 FCN0v0Sevilya Athletica
Arietta Falzons3v2Liko AFC CapHorn
Footboll Cotedazur FC4v0Sandakan
Lemessi Robaits RKC3v3FC Cotedazur
Passeterre CF3v3Pristinipol Royala AC
Andira FC CapHorn0v0Eskiltira Nofle
Torpedo Nemariano1v4Babylonia Hermes
Denhaw Hobbin3v1Lateau Shore
Plevnai FC 19040v0DC Akbar
Sevilya Athletica0v2Union Leiria
Liko AFC CapHorn3v1Stoils Roller
Sandakan2v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Arietta Falzons1v0Footboll Cotedazur FC
Lemessi Robaits RKC0v0Andira FC CapHorn
FC Cotedazur1v1Passeterre CF
Eskiltira Nofle2v1Torpedo Nemariano
Pristinipol Royala AC0v0Denhaw Hobbin
Babylonia Hermes0v1Plevnai FC 1904
Lateau Shore0v1Sevilya Athletica
DC Akbar1v2Liko AFC CapHorn
Union Leiria0v2Sandakan
Stoils Roller1v1Arietta Falzons
Footboll Cotedazur FC1v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Passeterre CF1v1Andira FC CapHorn
Torpedo Nemariano4v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
Denhaw Hobbin1v2FC Cotedazur
Plevnai FC 19040v1Eskiltira Nofle
Sevilya Athletica0v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Liko AFC CapHorn3v3Babylonia Hermes
Sandakan2v0Lateau Shore
Arietta Falzons1v2DC Akbar
Gottler 1901 FCN4v1Union Leiria
Stoils Roller2v0Footboll Cotedazur FC
Passeterre CF1v0Torpedo Nemariano
Andira FC CapHorn3v3Denhaw Hobbin
Lemessi Robaits RKC1v3Plevnai FC 1904
FC Cotedazur2v0Sevilya Athletica
Eskiltira Nofle2v1Liko AFC CapHorn
Pristinipol Royala AC1v3Sandakan
Babylonia Hermes3v3Arietta Falzons
Lateau Shore0v4Gottler 1901 FCN
DC Akbar3v1Stoils Roller
Footboll Cotedazur FC3v0Union Leiria
Denhaw Hobbin2v0Torpedo Nemariano
Plevnai FC 19042v1Passeterre CF
Sevilya Athletica4v0Andira FC CapHorn
Liko AFC CapHorn1v1Lemessi Robaits RKC
Sandakan2v2FC Cotedazur
Arietta Falzons0v4Eskiltira Nofle
Gottler 1901 FCN2v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Stoils Roller1v1Babylonia Hermes
Union Leiria3v0Lateau Shore
DC Akbar2v2Footboll Cotedazur FC
DC Akbar3v4Plevnai FC 1904
Denhaw Hobbin2v0Plevnai FC 1904
Torpedo Nemariano4v1Sevilya Athletica
Passeterre CF1v5Liko AFC CapHorn
Andira FC CapHorn1v0Sandakan
Lemessi Robaits RKC2v3Arietta Falzons
FC Cotedazur4v2Gottler 1901 FCN
Eskiltira Nofle0v0Stoils Roller
Pristinipol Royala AC1v2Union Leiria
Babylonia Hermes0v0DC Akbar
Footboll Cotedazur FC4v1Lateau Shore
Stoils Roller0v3Sandakan
Stoils Roller2v3Liko AFC CapHorn
Lemessi Robaits RKC3v0Eskiltira Nofle
Eskiltira Nofle1v2Sevilya Athletica
DC Akbar1v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Liko AFC CapHorn2v0Torpedo Nemariano
Sandakan0v3Liko AFC CapHorn
Gottler 1901 FCN0v3Andira FC CapHorn
Sevilya Athletica3v0Babylonia Hermes
Babylonia Hermes0v2Lemessi Robaits RKC
Babylonia Hermes1v2Footboll Cotedazur FC
Union Leiria2v0Eskiltira Nofle
Babylonia Hermes1v2Union Leiria
Union Leiria1v0FC Cotedazur
Sevilya Athletica2v2Plevnai FC 1904
Liko AFC CapHorn1v5Denhaw Hobbin
Sandakan2v1Torpedo Nemariano
Arietta Falzons1v4Passeterre CF
Stoils Roller1v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
DC Akbar1v1Eskiltira Nofle
Lateau Shore1v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Sevilya Athletica0v0Liko AFC CapHorn
Plevnai FC 19041v0Sandakan
Denhaw Hobbin2v1Arietta Falzons
Torpedo Nemariano5v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Passeterre CF2v0Stoils Roller
Andira FC CapHorn1v1Union Leiria
Lemessi Robaits RKC0v3DC Akbar
FC Cotedazur1v1Lateau Shore
Eskiltira Nofle3v1Babylonia Hermes
Footboll Cotedazur FC0v0Pristinipol Royala AC
Arietta Falzons0v2Sevilya Athletica
Gottler 1901 FCN3v1Plevnai FC 1904
Stoils Roller0v1Denhaw Hobbin
Union Leiria0v0Torpedo Nemariano
DC Akbar4v2Passeterre CF
Lateau Shore4v2Andira FC CapHorn
Pristinipol Royala AC1v1FC Cotedazur
Eskiltira Nofle3v3Footboll Cotedazur FC
Sandakan2v1Arietta Falzons
Liko AFC CapHorn3v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Sevilya Athletica1v0Stoils Roller
Plevnai FC 19040v1Union Leiria
Denhaw Hobbin1v1DC Akbar
Torpedo Nemariano4v0Lateau Shore
Passeterre CF0v4Babylonia Hermes
Andira FC CapHorn2v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Footboll Cotedazur FC1v4FC Cotedazur
Gottler 1901 FCN3v0Arietta Falzons
Union Leiria3v0Liko AFC CapHorn
DC Akbar0v2Sevilya Athletica
Lateau Shore0v2Plevnai FC 1904
Babylonia Hermes3v1Denhaw Hobbin
Pristinipol Royala AC4v2Torpedo Nemariano
Eskiltira Nofle4v0Passeterre CF
FC Cotedazur5v1Andira FC CapHorn
Lemessi Robaits RKC0v1Footboll Cotedazur FC
Gottler 1901 FCN1v2Stoils Roller
Arietta Falzons3v2Union Leiria
Sandakan0v1DC Akbar
Liko AFC CapHorn1v0Lateau Shore
Plevnai FC 19042v0Pristinipol Royala AC
Denhaw Hobbin0v2Eskiltira Nofle
Torpedo Nemariano3v3FC Cotedazur
Passeterre CF3v1Lemessi Robaits RKC
Footboll Cotedazur FC4v1Andira FC CapHorn
Union Leiria1v0Stoils Roller
DC Akbar3v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Lateau Shore3v1Arietta Falzons
Babylonia Hermes2v1Sandakan
Pristinipol Royala AC1v0Liko AFC CapHorn
FC Cotedazur2v1Plevnai FC 1904
Lemessi Robaits RKC1v1Denhaw Hobbin
Andira FC CapHorn0v0Torpedo Nemariano
Passeterre CF0v0Footboll Cotedazur FC
Union Leiria1v0DC Akbar
Stoils Roller0v0Lateau Shore
Gottler 1901 FCN1v1Babylonia Hermes
Arietta Falzons1v4Pristinipol Royala AC
Sandakan0v1Eskiltira Nofle
Liko AFC CapHorn1v0FC Cotedazur
Sevilya Athletica1v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
Plevnai FC 19045v1Andira FC CapHorn
Denhaw Hobbin4v0Passeterre CF
Footboll Cotedazur FC1v0Torpedo Nemariano
Lateau Shore0v4DC Akbar
Pristinipol Royala AC4v2Stoils Roller
Eskiltira Nofle2v3Gottler 1901 FCN
FC Cotedazur2v1Arietta Falzons
Lemessi Robaits RKC2v0Sandakan
Andira FC CapHorn4v2Liko AFC CapHorn
Passeterre CF3v3Sevilya Athletica
Torpedo Nemariano1v3Plevnai FC 1904
Denhaw Hobbin2v1Footboll Cotedazur FC
Eskiltira Nofle2v3Lateau Shore
Lateau Shore0v0Babylonia Hermes
Stoils Roller0v3FC Cotedazur
Gottler 1901 FCN2v1Lemessi Robaits RKC
Arietta Falzons0v2Andira FC CapHorn
Sandakan3v0Passeterre CF
Sevilya Athletica2v3Denhaw Hobbin
Footboll Cotedazur FC1v1Plevnai FC 1904
Pristinipol Royala AC5v1Babylonia Hermes
FC Cotedazur0v0DC Akbar
Lemessi Robaits RKC0v2Union Leiria
Andira FC CapHorn1v0Stoils Roller
Passeterre CF3v1Gottler 1901 FCN
Torpedo Nemariano0v3Arietta Falzons
Denhaw Hobbin3v1Sandakan
Plevnai FC 19042v3Liko AFC CapHorn
Sevilya Athletica1v1Footboll Cotedazur FC
Pristinipol Royala AC1v3Eskiltira Nofle
Babylonia Hermes1v0FC Cotedazur
Lateau Shore1v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
DC Akbar1v0Andira FC CapHorn
Union Leiria0v2Passeterre CF
Stoils Roller5v1Torpedo Nemariano
Gottler 1901 FCN4v1Denhaw Hobbin
Arietta Falzons1v1Plevnai FC 1904
Sandakan1v3Sevilya Athletica
Footboll Cotedazur FC3v1Liko AFC CapHorn
FC Cotedazur1v1Eskiltira Nofle
Lemessi Robaits RKC0v2Pristinipol Royala AC
Andira FC CapHorn3v3Babylonia Hermes
Passeterre CF2v0Lateau Shore
Torpedo Nemariano0v0DC Akbar
Denhaw Hobbin2v3Union Leiria
Plevnai FC 19040v2Stoils Roller
Sevilya Athletica1v0Gottler 1901 FCN
Liko AFC CapHorn1v5Arietta Falzons
Sandakan0v1Footboll Cotedazur FC
FC Cotedazur2v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
Eskiltira Nofle2v1Andira FC CapHorn
Pristinipol Royala AC0v1Passeterre CF
Babylonia Hermes0v0Torpedo Nemariano
Lateau Shore1v2Denhaw Hobbin
Union Leiria3v3Sevilya Athletica
Gottler 1901 FCN3v3Sandakan
Footboll Cotedazur FC3v1Arietta Falzons

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: