1. Divjision 2017

Pos Team P W D L F A +- Pts
1Footboll Cotedazur FC5410136713
2Andira FC CapHorn5320125711
3Eskiltira Nofle5311128410
4FC Elbe Babylonia531195410
5Stoils Roller531197210
6"B" CapHorn523011749
7Pristinipol Royala AC5302111109
8Liko AFC CapHorn52219728
9FC Cotedazur5221121118
10Lateau Shore52129907
11FC Chellepol52127707
12Gottler 1901 FCN52121012-27
13Sylvia FC51314316
14Babylonia Hermes5203101006
15Arietta Falzons51317706
16Magdipol Royala AC5122121115
17DC Akbar50507705
18Plevnai FC 1904503248-43
19Lemessi Robaits RKC5023611-52
20Sandakan5023510-52
21Sofya AC5023513-82
22Passeterre CF5005615-90

Viewed 13 times

FC Cotedazur3v1Plevnai FC 1904
Liko AFC CapHorn1v1"B" CapHorn
FC Elbe Babylonia3v0Babylonia Hermes
Gottler 1901 FCN1v5Footboll Cotedazur FC
Sylvia FC1v1Arietta Falzons
Eskiltira Nofle1v2Lateau Shore
FC Chellepol1v1DC Akbar
Andira FC CapHorn3v0Sofya AC
Stoils Roller3v1Passeterre CF
Lemessi Robaits RKC1v1Sandakan
Pristinipol Royala AC3v6Magdipol Royala AC
"B" CapHorn2v0Plevnai FC 1904
Babylonia Hermes3v0FC Cotedazur
Footboll Cotedazur FC3v2Liko AFC CapHorn
Arietta Falzons1v0FC Elbe Babylonia
Lateau Shore4v1Gottler 1901 FCN
DC Akbar0v0Sylvia FC
Sofya AC2v4Eskiltira Nofle
Passeterre CF2v4FC Chellepol
Sandakan0v2Andira FC CapHorn
Magdipol Royala AC2v2Stoils Roller
Lemessi Robaits RKC1v2Pristinipol Royala AC
"B" CapHorn4v2Babylonia Hermes
Plevnai FC 19040v0Footboll Cotedazur FC
FC Cotedazur2v2Arietta Falzons
Liko AFC CapHorn1v0Lateau Shore
FC Elbe Babylonia0v0DC Akbar
Gottler 1901 FCN3v0Sofya AC
Sylvia FC2v0Passeterre CF
Eskiltira Nofle1v0Sandakan
FC Chellepol1v0Magdipol Royala AC
Andira FC CapHorn2v2Lemessi Robaits RKC
Pristinipol Royala AC3v1Stoils Roller
Footboll Cotedazur FC2v1Babylonia Hermes
Arietta Falzons1v1"B" CapHorn
Lateau Shore2v2Plevnai FC 1904
DC Akbar3v3FC Cotedazur
Sofya AC2v2Liko AFC CapHorn
Passeterre CF1v2FC Elbe Babylonia
Sandakan3v3Gottler 1901 FCN
Magdipol Royala AC1v1Sylvia FC
Lemessi Robaits RKC2v4Eskiltira Nofle
Stoils Roller2v1FC Chellepol
Andira FC CapHorn3v1Pristinipol Royala AC
Footboll Cotedazur FC3v2Arietta Falzons
Babylonia Hermes4v1Lateau Shore
"B" CapHorn3v3DC Akbar
Plevnai FC 19041v1Sofya AC
FC Cotedazur4v2Passeterre CF
Liko AFC CapHorn3v1Sandakan
FC Elbe Babylonia4v3Magdipol Royala AC
Gottler 1901 FCN2v0Lemessi Robaits RKC
Sylvia FC0v1Stoils Roller
Eskiltira Nofle2v2Andira FC CapHorn
Pristinipol Royala AC2v0FC Chellepol

Embed this in your own site or blog

To embed your table in another website just copy and paste the following html code: